AK25061178
Location: Northway
Type: DV Assault, Criminal Mischief & VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 6/24/25 The Alaska State Troopers were contacted regarding an incident in Northway. VPSOs responded and investigation revealed Kluane Coppa age 36 of Northway was arrested for Assault, criminal mischief and Violate conditions of release. Coppa was transported to FCC pending arraignment
Posted on 6/24/2025 11:45:28 PM by SOA\awekamrak