AK25061275
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On June 24, 2025 at approximately 0332 hours, AST received a trespass report. The investigation resulted in Julie Sava, age 27, of Delta Junction, having charges forwarded to the DAO for Trespass in the Second Degree.
Posted on 6/26/2025 5:04:39 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez