AK25061863
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 06/27/2025 Fairbanks AST contacted Angela Petrick at her residence in Fairbanks. Investigation revealed Angela had a no bail warrant in 4FA-24-02376CR. Petrick was placed under arrest and remanded to FCC without incident.
Posted on 7/2/2025 9:13:18 PM by DPS\rdmoss