AK25062201
Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 07/14/2025 at approximately 1520 hours, AST located Bri Faller, age 23, outside of a residence in Williwaw. She was arrested and remanded on her warrants for Burglary 1, Burglary 2, Theft 2, and Criminal Mischief 3, where she was held on $750 bail.
Posted on 7/15/2025 6:26:56 PM by DPS\cataratko