AK25062671

Location: Fairbanks, AK
Type: DVPO violation/ unlawful contact

Dispatch Text:

On 06/28/2025, Lumir Lang was arrested for violating a DV protection order, and unlawful contact. He was remanded at FCC.

Posted on 6/28/2025 7:13:25 PM by DPS\acfishe