AK25062849
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 06/28/2025 received a report of a theft off College Road. Investigation is ongoing and charges are pending.
Posted on 7/2/2025 9:09:54 PM by DPS\rdmoss