AK25063035

Location: Nenana
Type: Trespassing 2nd

Dispatch Text:

On 06/29/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Nenana took a report of a past trespassing issue.

Posted on 7/1/2025 9:44:14 AM by DPS\japoole