AK25063244
Location: UGASHIK BAY
Type: VESSEL IDENTIFICATION
Dispatch Text:
On June 28, 2025, Sky C Hoagland 42 years old from Cave Creek, Arizona was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Vessel Identification in Ugashik Bay. Bail is set at $200.00 in Naknek District Court.
Posted on 7/9/2025 1:58:31 PM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers