AK25063656

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Disorderly Conduct/VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On July 1, 2025, at approximately 0222 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a woman trespassing at the Best Western in Fairbanks. Troopers responded and identified the woman as Allison Tritt-Panigeo. Allison was arrested for Disorderly Conduct after being provided warnings and disregarding them, and was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center for Disorderly Conduct and Violating Conditions of Release.

Posted on 7/1/2025 6:19:40 AM by DPS\kbweeks