AK25063679
Location: UGASHIK BAY
Type: CREWMEMBER LICENSE REQUIRED
Dispatch Text:
On June 29, 2025, Casey N Emmerson 49 years old from Kodiak, Alaska was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Crewmember License Required in Ugashik Bay. Bail is set at $250 in Naknek District Court.
Posted on 7/11/2025 10:44:01 AM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers