AK25063686
Location: Dillingham
Type: Vessel Number Plate
Dispatch Text:
On June 30, 2025 Robert McCollum age 32 from Grand Rapids, MI was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for commercial fishing without CFEC number plate affixed. Bail is set for $120 at the Dillingham District Court.
Posted on 7/3/2025 11:34:11 AM by DPS\fdmccammon
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers