AK25064113
Location: Kenai
Type: DWLC
Dispatch Text:
On 7/2/25 at 0034 Soldotna Alaska State Troopers contacted Mike Rozak, 48, of Kenai on a traffic stop. Rozak was found to be driving while license cancelled. He was issued a mandatory summons and was released on his own recognizance.
Posted on 7/2/2025 6:36:02 AM by DPS\egwynecoop
Posting Section: A Detachment