AK25064212
Location: Dillingham
Type: Fail to register
Dispatch Text:
On June 30, 2025 Mark Smith age 64 from Anchorage was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for failing to register powerboat in Nushagak Bay.
Posted on 7/2/2025 11:18:05 AM by DPS\fdmccammon
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers