AK25064767
Location: Dillingham
Type: Fail to Register
Dispatch Text:
On June 30, 2025 Steven Pulley age 48 from Sequim, WA was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for failing to register powerboat in Nushagak Bay. Bail is set for $70 at the Dillingham District Court.
Posted on 7/3/2025 3:43:16 PM by DPS\fdmccammon
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers