AK25065081
Location: Delta Junction
Type: DV Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On July 04, 2025, at approximately 0056 hours, AST responded to a report of a DV Trespass. The investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 7/4/2025 4:20:05 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez