AK25065444
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DVPO Violation
Dispatch Text:
On July 4th, 2025, at approximately 1931 hrs. Alaska State Troopers received a report of DVPO violation. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/5/2025 2:14:39 AM by DPS\cjmorlang