AK25065968
Location: NAKNEK-KVICHAK DISTRICT
Type: COMMERCIAL FISH CLOSED PERIOD
Dispatch Text:
On July 6, 2025, Lee S Clark, 68 years old from Naselle, Washington was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Commercial Fish Closed Period in the Naknek-Kvichak District. Arraignment is scheduled in Naknek District Court on August 6, 2025.
Posted on 7/10/2025 11:50:21 AM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers