AK25066470
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 7-8-25 AST stopped a vehicle for a moving violation. The driver was identified as Sharae Harding, age 19 of Fairbanks. Investigation showed that she was impaired. She was arrested for DUI and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 7/8/2025 8:51:43 AM by DPS\bmhatch