AK25067094
Location: Anchorage
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 07/09/2025 at approximately 1519 hours, Court Services Officers assigned to Anchorage Judicial Services arrested Evan Napolean, age 52 of Anchorage on an outstanding arrest warrant in case 3AN-25-02087CR. Napoleon was served with the warrant and remanded to the Anchorage jail with no bail.
Posted on 7/9/2025 4:27:33 PM by DPS\dshayes
Posting Section: AK Bureau of Judicial Services