AK25067376

Location: Glennallen
Type: Criminal Mischief, Criminal Trespass, Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 07/10/2025 Glennallen AST received a report of Criminal Mischief, Criminal Trespass, and Theft at approximately mile 94 of the Richarson Highway.  Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/11/2025 4:38:41 PM by DPS\dtmcweeney