AK25067684
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief 5
Dispatch Text:
On 7/11/2025 at approximately 01:04, Troopers responded to a report of a domestic disturbance in Fairbanks. Investigation revealed Rebecca R. Milligan, 34 YOA of Texas intentionally damaged property of a family member. Milligan was remanded to FCC on one count of Criminal Mischief in the 5th degree DV
Posted on 7/11/2025 4:40:11 AM by DPS\cjmorlang