AK25067868
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 7-11-15, Delta Junction AST received a report of damage property. The caller reported a fence they had recently built was torn down. Anyone with information about this is advised to contact AST.
Posted on 7/11/2025 3:53:27 PM by DPS\cihudson