AK25068019

Location: Salcha
Type: Arrest Warrant

Dispatch Text:

On 07/11/2025, Troopers contacted Herbert Williams. Investigation revealed he had an active warrant in 4FA-25-01336CR. Williams was placed under arrest and remanded to FCC.

Posted on 7/11/2025 7:31:25 PM by DPS\rdmoss