AK25068265
Location: Kenai
Type: FAILURE TO RECORD
Dispatch Text:
On 7/12/2025 Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited Margaret Miller, age 28 of Wasilla for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/19/2025 4:41:18 PM by DPS\npbelt
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers