AK25068441
Location: Kenai
Type: FAILURE TO RECORD
Dispatch Text:
On 7/12/2025 Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited Evotia Manu, age 23 of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court
Posted on 7/19/2025 4:42:45 PM by DPS\npbelt
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers