AK25068664
Location: Kenai
Type: FAILURE TO RECORD
Dispatch Text:
On 7/13/2025, Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited Brian Traut, age 39 of Wasillia, for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court
Posted on 7/19/2025 4:48:13 PM by DPS\npbelt
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers