AK25068684
Location: Kenai
Type: FAILURE TO RECORD
Dispatch Text:
On 7/13/2025 Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited Bradley Domas, age 56 of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court
Posted on 7/19/2025 5:00:33 PM by DPS\npbelt
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers