AK25068863
Location: Glennallen
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 07/14/2025 at approximately 0859 hours, Troopers took a report of a theft at a residence near mile 93 Richardson Hwy. The suspect has been identified and the investigation is on going.
Posted on 7/15/2025 12:50:22 PM by DPS\jbchroniger