AK25069043

Location: Nenana
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 07/14/2025, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft in Nenana.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/14/2025 5:55:40 PM by DPS\japoole