AK25069083
Location: Kenai
Type: FAILURE TO RECORD
Dispatch Text:
On 7/13/2025, Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited Joshua O'Donnell, age 42 of Wasilla, for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court
Posted on 7/19/2025 5:02:33 PM by DPS\npbelt
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers