AK25069459
Location: Fairbanks, AK
Type: Unlawful Contact
Dispatch Text:
On 07/15/2025 the Alaska State Troopers received a call that Jeremy Williams violated probation. The Troopers determined that Jeremy unlawfully contacted someone the court told him not to. Jeremy was arrested.
Posted on 7/15/2025 6:06:57 PM by DPS\acfishe