AK25069714
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 08/01/2025 at 2308 hours a Trooper recognized Kristen Charlie riding a bike near the Circle K on Peger Road. The Trooper conducted a traffic stop and arrested her for her three warrants.
Posted on 8/2/2025 3:13:09 AM by DPS\hrchurness