AK25069769
Location: Glennallen
Type: Public Assist
Dispatch Text:
On 07/16/2025 at approximately 0900 hours, Troopers took a report of possible past spousal abuse. The complainant was provided options as the incident did not happen in the local jurisdiction and referred to the appropriate authorities.
Posted on 7/16/2025 1:05:28 PM by DPS\jbchroniger