AK25069832
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/16/25 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Marlon Dimatulac, age 52, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/17/2025 9:59:55 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers