AK25069835
Location: Kenai
Type: FAILURE TO RECORD
Dispatch Text:
On 7/16/2025, Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited Nathan Svedin, age 37 of Palmer, for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court
Posted on 7/19/2025 5:21:56 PM by DPS\npbelt
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers