AK25069980
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Vehicle Collision
Dispatch Text:
On 7/16/2025, at approximately 17:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a vehicle collision at the intersection of Steele Creek Rd and Trianon Dr in Fairbanks. No injuries were reported. Involved parties exchanged information and left the scene.
Posted on 7/17/2025 5:36:55 PM by DPS\cjmorlang