AK25070256

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Arrest Warrant

Dispatch Text:

On 07/19/2025, Dispatch was notified that Molly Esmailka was attempting to turn herself in for an arrest warrant. Investigation revealed Molly had a no bail warrant in 4FA-24-01834CR. Molly was placed under arrest and remanded to FCC without incident.

Posted on 7/19/2025 9:52:07 PM by DPS\rdmoss