AK25070397
Location: Kenai City Dock
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/16/25 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Luis Carlos-Martinez, age 52, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/18/2025 10:27:47 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers