AK25070741
Location: Kenai City Dock Cleaning Tables
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/18/25 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Rodahn Evans, age 27, of Healy for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/19/2025 9:32:38 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers