AK25071168

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 07/19/2025, AST received a report of a disturbance at Geist Road and Gradelle Ave. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/19/2025 9:53:59 PM by DPS\rdmoss