AK25072213
Location: Centennial Park
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/22/2025 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Diana Harper, age 68, of Wasilla for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/23/2025 9:09:48 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers