AK25072968
Location: Fairabnks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 07/24/2025, the Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that Angel Marroquin committed the crime of DUI. Angel was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 7/24/2025 3:14:40 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez