AK25073432
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fail to Mark Personal Use Fish - Clip Tails
Dispatch Text:
On 7/25/25 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Tanarius Brown, age 38, of Anchorage for failing to mark/clip the tails of personal use fish as required. Bail was set at $95 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/25/2025 11:28:31 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers