AK25073711

Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 07/31/2025 at approximately 1543 hours, Fairbanks AST contacted Allen Broeke, age 43, in the area of Arlene Drive in North Pole. Allen was arrested for his outstanding warrant and remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident.

Posted on 7/31/2025 4:43:59 PM by DPS\jdchipps