AK25075212
Location: Bridge Access Road
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/29/2025 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Donna Rexford, age 62, of Fairbanks for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/29/2025 4:40:36 PM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers