AK25075321
Location: Glennallen
Type: Runaway Juvenile
Dispatch Text:
On 07/29/2025 at approximately 1543 hours, Troopers took a report of a runaway juvenile in the Glennallen area. Upon further investigation, the juvenile was located and reunited with family.
Posted on 7/29/2025 6:32:15 PM by DPS\jbchroniger