AK25075754

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On July 30, 2025, at approximately 1541 hours, AST received a theft report in the area of Delta Junction. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 7/31/2025 5:58:08 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez