AK25075811
Location: Russian Mission
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 7.30.2025 at about 2018 hours, State Troopers received a report of an assault in Russian Mission. The investigation continues.
Posted on 8/13/2025 10:40:33 AM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment