AK25076964
Location: Togiak
Type: Endangered Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 8/2/25, at about 1315 hours, Togiak based State Troopers received a report from the Togiak Village Police Officer of a minor in need of aid. State Troopers responded, and the investigation continues.
Posted on 8/13/2025 11:00:07 AM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment