AK25077022
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 08/02/2025, Fairbanks AST received a report of a simple assault at the Tanana Valley Fairgrounds. An investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/6/2025 2:32:32 PM by DPS\jdchipps